Railway Time Table

MALOUT TO DELHI

TRAIN NO. TRAIN NAMESTATIONARRIVAL  DEPARTURESTATION UP-TO
12456Exp.SGNR0:051:00DELHI SARAI
15610Exp.LALGARH1:352:00OAUMATY
14732Exp.FAZILKA4:505:05DELHI VIA AMBALA
19024JANTA Exp.FZR6:477:12MUMBAI CT.
14520KISHAN Exp.BTI_______6:35DELHI VIA SIRSA
12482DANIKSGNR8:058:10DELHI
54044PASS.HISSAR8:5510:00JIND
14626Exp.FZR6:106:25DELHI SARAI
54642PASS.FZR13:5514:20DELHI
12486Exp.SGNR16:4616:55NANDED(DUI-JHL)
54046PASS.FZR16:2017:30JIND
12138PB.MAILFZR23:2523:31MUMBAI CT.
13008Exp.SNGR23:200:05HOWRAH
22896S.FASTFZR1:552:25DURG
12048SATAB.Exp.FZR5:285:23NEW DELHI

MALOUT TO SRI GANGANAGAR

TRAIN NO. TRAIN NAMESTATIONARRIVAL  DEPARTURESTATION UP-TO
13007TOOFAN Exp.HOWRAH2:304:10SGNR
12455Exp.DLL SARI4:274:35SGNR
54755PASS.DHURI____7:15SGNR
54559PASS.BTI 09:25(FKA)ABOHAR-FAZILKA
14525Exp.AMBALA9:409:50SGNR
54753PASS.BTI_____10:40SGNR
54757PASS.AMBALA11:3012:45SGNR
54702PASS.JODHPUR16:3017:10(ABS)ABOHAR
12481DANIKDEHLI 18:3018:35SGNR
12485Exp.NANDED20:1520:20SGNR
54751PASS.RIWARI20:5521:20SGNR
14711Exp.RISHIKESH21:5222:00SGNR
14714Exp.JAMMU T.14:5314:55SGNR

MALOUT TO AMBALA

TRAIN NO. TRAIN NAMESTATIONARRIVAL  DEPARTURESTATION UP-TO
12456Exp.SGNR0:501:00DELHI SARAI (DUI-JHL)
14732Exp.FAZILKA4:505:05DELHI VIA AMBALA
14712Exp.SNGH6:206:30RISHIKESH
54552PASS.BTI_______7:30AMBALA
54758PASS.SNGH13:5714:15AMBALA
14526Exp.SGNR16:1016:20AMBALA
12486Exp.SGNR16:4616:55NANDED(DUI-JHL)
24888PASS.BTI23:2023:50AMBALA
54556PASS.SGNR______17:50DEHLI

MALOUT TO BIKANER

TRAIN NO. TRAIN NAMESTATIONARRIVAL  DEPARTURESTATION UP-TO
24887Exp.KAK/HARIDWAR3:504:30BARMER
19108Exp.UDHAMPUR8:008:10AHMEDABAD
54701PASS.JODHPUR 14:15JODHPUR
59711PASS.SURATGARH_____14:15SURATGARH
19224Exp.JAMMU18:2518:40AHMEDABAD
54703PASS.ABOHAR21:0021:20JODHPUR
15909Exp.GAUHATY22:4523:25LALGARH
12455S. FASTDEE4:274:35BIKANER

MALOUT TO FEROZPUR

TRAIN NO. TRAIN NAMESTATIONARRIVAL  DEPARTURESTATION UP-TO
12137TOOFAN Exp.CSTM3:153:40FZR
19611Exp.AJMER JAIPUR6:006:13AMRITSAR
19107PASS.AHMEDABAD6:006:13UDHAMPUR
54561PASS.BTI____6:50FZR
19223Exp.AHMEDABAD7:508:05FZR
54045PASS.JIND7:5510:25JAMMU
14625PASS.DLI SARAI12:2512:50FZR
54563PASS.BTI____14:10FZR
54641DANIKDELHI15:3517:00FZR
19415Exp. 17:1017:20FZR
19225PASS.BTI____18:40FZR
19023Exp.BCT19:4020:05FZR
22895S. FASTDURG10:2510:50FZR
12047Exp.NEWDELHI21:0021:05FZR

MALOUT TO REWARI

TRAIN NO. TRAIN NAMESTATIONARRIVAL  DEPARTURESTATION UP-TO
54752PASS.SGNR3:454:10REWARI
14520KISAN Exp.BTI ____6:55DELHI (HSR-ROK)
54723PASS.FAZILKA12:1012:40REWARI
54781PASS.REWARI____17:30REWARI
54043PASS.JIND20:3521:15HISSAR
19612EXP.AMRITSAR22:1522:25JP-AJMER
19416EXP.SVDK0:501:00ADI
TRAIN NO. TRAIN NAMESTATIONARRIVAL  DEPARTURESTATION UP-TO
74985PASS.FAZILKA____7:10FAZILKA
54559PASS.BTI____9:25ABOHAR-FKA
54784PASS.REWARI12:3513:05FAZILKA
74987PASS.FAZILKA____21:20FAZILKA
14731Exp.DELHI /AMBALA22:1022:20FAZILKA
Back to top button
Close
Close
WhatsApp Any Help Whatsapp