Municipal Committee in Malout

Jagsir Singhv Dhaliwal9417172653
Sheetal Kumar9417080196
Sandeep Singh9888300315
Dinesh Kumar9876101680
Vipan Kumar9876109100
Veer Vikram Dhuria9888900445
Diwan Chand9780009741
Avtaer Singh9417776365
Sukhdev Singh9465112626
Mann Singh9417677491
Veepal Kaur9417595681
Harwinderpal Singh9417143735
Jagtar Singh9417135265
Harmainder Pal Singh9780888769
Gurbinder Singh (Sen.Insp.)9780122072
Raj Kumar (Sen.Insp)9855320022
Durga Dass (InsP)9988818306
Veerpal Kaur (Draftman)9417595681
Resham Singh (J.E. Elec)9646240800
Harvinder Pal Singh (JR. Ast)9780888756
Amar Chand (Clerk))06137-262019
Sunil Kumar (Clerk)9646052669
Sanjeev Kumar (Clerk)9646037726
Gurpreet Singh (Clerk)9814240142
Rangeel Singh9417928364
Gurcharn Singh9463624902
Mangat Ram9216209009
Balkar Singh9417164805
Sunjeev Kumar9803326845
Tek Chand9417512949
Manoj Kumar (Clerk)9988855702
Sarabjeet Singh (Fireman)9417392424
Davinder Singh (Sub Fireofficer)9814251952
Sukhbir kaur9464826524
Rajan Puri9463176401
Suresh Kumar9872605533
Back to top button
Close
Close
WhatsApp Any Help Whatsapp