Market Committee in Malout

Ajaypal Singh Brar (Sec.)9878001407
Pritpal S. Gill (Acc.)9417104889
Makhan S(off.Sec)9779305154
Puran Chand (Mandi Supervisor)9478321115
Surinder Pal (Mandi Supervisor)9417413767
Kuldip Singh (Mandi Supervisor)9646306337
Shamser Singh (Mandi Supervisor)9872169435
Gurmel Singh (Auction Rec.)9988267547
Harchand Singh (Auction Rec.)9417380526
Paramjeet Kaur (M.S.)06137-248409
Inderjit Singh (Auction Rec.)9417960981
Angrej Singh (Auction Rec.)9417952337
Jagtar Singh (Auction Rec.)9417109260
Saroj Rani (Auction Rec.)9356850882
Ramesh Kumar (Auction Rec.)9876116003
Sandeep Kumar (Auction Rec.)9463315537
Sukhpal Singh (Auction Rec.)9417424877
Sardool Singh (Auction Rec.)9417731492
Gursimran Singh (Auction Rec.)9872874598
Vikas Kumar (Auction Rec.)9417186003
Karam Chand (Auction Rec.)9463042973
Jaswinder Singh(Auction Rec.)9417678262
Bhola Singh (Auction Rec.)9464527672
Amanpreet Singh(Auction Rec.)8427426600
Amandeep Singh (Auction Rec.)9646379220
Nitish Goyal(Auction Rec.)8054080021
Hans Raj (Clerk)9463384945
Manoj Kumar (Clerk)9417104925
Vipan Kumar(Clerk)9878682803
Pardeep Singh(Clerk)9855362099
Gurpreet Singh (A.R)9872371906
jaypal S. Brar (Sec)9878001407
Back to top button
error: Content is protected by Malout Live !!
Close
Close
WhatsApp Any Help Whatsapp