Home / BUS TIME TABLE

BUS TIME TABLE

MALOUT TO CHANDIGARH
BUS NAME TIME TO
D.T.C. 5.20 AM MALOUT CHANDIGARH
P.R.T.C 8.56 AM MALOUT CHANDIGARH
ORBIT 4.30 AM MALOUT CHANDIGARH
PRM 4.12 PM MALOUT CHANDIGARH
NAGPAL 11.00 PM MALOUT CHANDIGARH
MALOUT TO LUDHIANA
P.R.T.C 5.10 A.M MALOUT

LUDHIANA

P.R.T.C

5.15 AM

MALOUT CHANDIGARH
JUJHAR 5.20 AM MALOUT

LUDHIANA

JUJHAR 5.35 AM MALOUT

LUDHIANA

P.R.T.C 5.39 AM MALOUT CHANDIGARH
P.R.T.C. 5.44 AM MALOUT CHANDIGARH
D.T.C 6.49 AM MALOUT

LUDHIANA

D.T.C 6.35 AM MALOUT

LUDHIANA

GREWAL 7.35 AM MALOUT

LUDHIANA

SAGU 7.40 AM MALOUT

LUDHIANA

B.R.T 7.44 AM MALOUT

LUDHIANA

K.P.S. 8.35 AM MALOUT

LUDHIANA

F.D.T.C. 9.15 AM MALOUT

LUDHIANA

D.T.C. 9.29 AM MALOUT LUDHIANA
NAGPAL 10.03 AM MALOUT LUDHIANA
D.T.C. 10.38 AM MALOUT LUDHIANA
ST. 10.54 AM MALOUT JALANDHAR
D.T.C. 11.07 AM MALOUT LUDHIANA
F.D.T.C. 11.35 AM MALOUT LUDHIANA
S.T. 11.55 AM MALOUT JALANDHAR
D.T.C. 12.15 PM MALOUT LUDHIANA
NAGPAL 12.29 PM MALOUT JALANDHAR
S.T. 1.08 PM MALOUT JALANDHAR
AKAL 2.18 PM MALOUT LUDHIANA
F.D.T.C. 2.34 PM MALOUT LUDHIANA
D.T.C. 3.32 PM MALOUT LUDHIANA
D.T.C. 7.19 PM MALOUT LUDHIANA
MALOUT TO PATIALA
ORBIT 4.30 AM MALOUT CHANDIGARH
ORBIT 5.00 AM MALOUT CHANDIGARH
P.R.T.C 7.05 AM MALOUT PATIALA
ORBIT 7.43 AM MALOUT PATIALA
P.R.T.C 7.55 AM MALOUT PATIALA
ORBIT 8.10 AM MALOUT PATIALA
ORBIT 9.30 AM MALOUT PATIALA
ORBIT 9.55 AM MALOUT PATIALA
ORBIT 10.45 AM MALOUT PATIALA
ORBIT 11.55 AM MALOUT PATIALA
ORBIT 1.18 PM MALOUT PATIALA
ORBIT 2.05 PM MALOUT PATIALA
ORBIT 2.25 PM MALOUT PATIALA
ORBIT 4.03 PM MALOUT PATIALA
ORBIT 4.50 PM MALOUT PATIALA
MALOUT TO AMRITSAR
P.R.MKS 4.40 AM MALOUT AMRITSAR
PR.T.C. 4.45 AM MALOUT PATHANKOT
NEW DEEP 5.00 AM MALOUT AMRITSAR
NEW DEEP 7.10 AM MALOUT AMRITSAR
NEW DEEP 8.02 AM MALOUT AMRITSAR
NAGPAL 8.21 AM MALOUT AMRITSAR.
NEW DEEP 8.24 AM MALOUT AMRITSAR
DEEP 9.18 AM MALOUT AMRITSAR
NAGPAL 9.50 AM MALOUT AMRITSAR
RAJ 10.00 AM MALOUT AMRITSAR
NAGPAL 10.34 AM MALOUT AMRITSAR
P.R.T.C 10.40 AM MALOUT AMRITSAR
RAJ 11.40 AM MALOUT AMRITSAR
NEW DEEP 11.52 AM MALOUT AMRITSAR
RAJ 1.03 PM MALOUT AMRITSAR
NEW DEEP 1.06 PM MALOUT AMRITSAR
F.D.T.C. 2.21 PM MALOUT AMRITSAR
RAJ 2.53 PM MALOUT AMRITSAR
NAGPAL 3.40 PM MALOUT AMRITSAR
NEW DEEP 3.52 PM MALOUT AMRITSAR
MALOUT TO HISAR.
M.K.S. P.R. 6.30 AM MALOUT DELHI
H.R. 7.35 AM MALOUT HISAR
H.R. 9.02 AM MALOUT HISAR
H.R. 10.35 AM MALOUT DELHI
NEF 12.16 PM MALOUT HISAR
M.K.S. P.R. 1.04 PM MALOUT HISAR
NAGPAL 1.50 PM MALOUT HISAR
P.R.F. 3.04 PM MALOUT HISAR
D.T.C. 4.23 PM MALOUT SIRSA
H.R. 5.06 PM MALOUT HISAR
2X2 DELUXE VIDEO COACH
LUDHIANA 05:00 AM
Delhi 09:40 PM
Delhi 10:10 PM
Jammu-Katra
Salasar (Saturday only)
LUDHIANA – Chandigarh 08:30 PM, 09:40 PM, 10:40 PM

 

Comments

comments

Scroll To Top

Facebook

Get the Facebook Likebox Slider Pro for WordPress